15-Sep-18
Men's Known
1. Richard Prater 300
2. Joe Treadway 284
3. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 281
4. Steven Davis 280
5. Nash Boyd 276
6. Terry Curl 229
7. Kelly Deeds 228
8. Walter Johnson 202
MBO
1. Bobby Brooks 287
2. Tully Schrib 286
3. Trent Bartlett 276
4. Russell Woodell 274
5. Rusty Pence 262
MBR 
1. Jake Morton 277
2. David Crowell 255
3. Craig Morton 254
4. Josh Flud 243
Traditional
1. Johnny Waggoner 256
2. Bobby Brooks 202
3. Pete Welborn 174
4. David Borg 135
Female Known
1. Amanda Brandenburg 276
2. Becky Woodell 253
3. Erynn Kelley 240
4. Angela Zesiger 233
5. Andrea Curl 190
FBR
Cathie Flud 249
Femail Traditional
1. Brandi Tadlock 196
2. Phoenix Crane 111
YAC
1. Riley Ivens 191
2. Jalyn Levens 172
YT
Aspen Zesiger 54
CC
1. Raily Pence 182
2. Carson Curl 90

4. Steven Davis 280
5. Nash Boyd 276
6. Terry Curl 229
7. Kelly Deeds 228
8. Walter Johnson 202
MBO
1. Bobby Brooks 287
2. Tully Schrib 286
3. Trent Bartlett 276
4. Russell Woodell 274
5. Rusty Pence 262
MBR 
1. Jake Morton 277
2. David Crowell 255
3. Craig Morton 254
4. Josh Flud 243
Traditional
1. Johnny Waggoner 256
2. Bobby Brooks 202
3. Pete Welborn 174
4. David Borg 135
Female Known
1. Amanda Brandenburg 276
2. Becky Woodell 253
3. Erynn Kelley 240
4. Angela Zesiger 233
5. Andrea Curl 190
FBR
Cathie Flud 249
Femail Traditional
1. Brandi Tadlock 196
2. Phoenix Crane 111
YAC
1. Riley Ivens 191
2. Jalyn Levens 172
YT
Aspen Zesiger 54
CC
1. Raily Pence 182
2. Carson Curl 90


Shoot Results August 18, 2018
Men's Known
1. Richard Prater 294
2. Benjamin Davidson 290
3. Gerrid Warner 278 (4 X)
4. Rusty Pence 278 (3 X)
5. Tully Schrib 260
6. Terry Curl 246
7. Kelly Deeds 242
8. Brad Davidson 224
MBO
1. Bobby Brooks 294
2. Russell Woodell 256
3. Rusty McDaniel 235
MBR 
1. Craig Morton 257 (8 X)
2. Camden Crowell 257 (6 X)
3. Josh Flud 251
4. David Crowell 250
6. Juan Charon 207
6. James Deleon 197
7. Larry Iglasias 111
Traditional
1. Johnny Waggoner 263
2. Bobby Brooks 185
SBR
1. Kelly Deeds 224
2. Tom Grisby 80
Female Known
1. Amanda Brandenburg 292
2. Becky Woodell 245
3. Erynn Kelley 243
4. Angela Zesiger 234
FBR
1. Cathie Flud 228
2. Natalie McDaniel 169
YC
1. Jake Morton 285
2. Paul Guerrero 252
CC
1. Rylee McDaniel 208
2. Raily Pence 181
3. Carson Curl 125
NIGHT SHOOT
HAND HELD
1. Bobby Brooks 148
2. Steven Davis 135
3. Tully Schrib 134
4. Amanda Brandenburg 133
5. Johnny Waggoner 107
6. Angela Zesiger 106 (1 X)
7. Russell Woodell 106
8. Raily Pence 54
BOW MOUNT
1. Rusty Pence 143
2. Richard Prater 142
3. Randy Ferguson 134
4. Pat Riedel 131
5. Camden Crowell 127
6. David Crowell 77


Shoot Results July 21-22, 2018
Men's Known
1. Steven Davis 398
2. Bobby Brooks 396
3. Tully Schrib 388
4. Trent Bartlett 386
5. Russell Woodell 382
6. Elim Ruiz 381
7. Craig Morton 361
8. Rusty Pence 360
9. Jake Morton 349 (6x)
10. Brandon Beal 349 (1x)
11. Cam Crowell 338 (3x)
12. Matt Coats 338 (2x)
Male Bow Open
1. Tully Schrib 385
2. Bobby Brooks 377
3. Russell Woodell 351
Male Bow Release
1. Tully Schrib 371
2. David Crowell 338
3. Craig Morton 329
4. Kirk Dahl 310
5. Wood Franklin 292
6. William Davis 250
7. Joe Henderson 167
Senior Bow Release
1. Bruce Beal 365
2. Joe Treadway 347
3. Brent McFarland 334
4. David Wigley 317
5. Kelly Deeds 306
6. Walter Johnson 227
Senior Men Known
1. Joe Treadway 389
2. Johnny Waggoner 356
3. Brent McFarland 355
4. Bruce Beal 349
5. Tom Grigsby 291
Men's Tradiational
1. Johnny Waggoner 296
2. Henry Saiz 285
3. Randy Ferguson 238
4. Pete Welborn 172
5. Jerry Jeffcoat 152
6. David Crowell 142
7. Remmington Sutton 75
Women's Known
1. Amanda Brandenburg 378
2. Becky Woodell 352
3. Daina Bartlett 346
4. Angela Zesiger 310
Female Bow Open
1. Amanda Brandenburg 359
2. Becky Woodell 328
3. Lawana Ferguson 292
4. Angela Zesiger 230
Female Bow Release
1. Karen Beal 291
2. Alex Carillo 262
3. Becky Wigley 239
4. Shirley Wigley 225
Women's Traditional
1. Brandi Tadlock 278
2. Juanita Holland 119
3. Victoria Sutton 83
Youth Compound
1. Cam Crowell 375
2. Blair Dahl 358
3. Jake Morton 352
Cub Compound
1. Blaine Dahl 210
2. Raily Pence 177​



June 2018

Men's Known
1. Richard Prater 287
2. Will Hayes 279
3.Robert Hayes 277
4. Steven Davis 271
5. Rusty Pence 270
6. Andrew Malouf 254
7. Jack Shannon 253
8. Brent McFarland 252
9. Josh Flud 238
10. Cody Lewis 225
11. Kelly Deeds 223
12. Jon Deeds 188
MBO
1. Bobby Brooks 290
2. Jerry Beavin 267
3. Russell Woodell 229
MBR 
1. Tully Schribs 277
2. Jackson Zaharia 240
3. Craig Morton 216
4. Tanner Sorrells 199
5. Josh Flud 189
6. Joe Henderson 141
Traditional
1. Johnny Waggoner 238
2. Joe Miller 226
3. Lee Reyes 196
SBR
1. David Wigley 198
2. Kelly Deeds 192
Female Known
1. Linda Culwell 263
2. Becky Woodell 238
3. Daina Bartlett 232
4. Angela Zesiger 212
5. Brenda Hayes 197
FBR
1. Cathie Flud 196
2. Becky Wigley 189
3. Jeanna Morton 161
4. Shirley Wigley 126
Women's Traditional
1. Phoenix Crane 131
2. Kim Mosino 125
3. Lourelahi Valdes 107
YAC
Bradon Finnegan 288
YC
Jake Morton 232
YAT
Zac Spargo 172
YT
Joseph Mosino 70
Cub Compound
Lincoln Goddard 195


​Shoot Results May 19, 2018
Men's Known
1. Michael Lowe 398
2. Richard Prater 392 (13x)
3. Felipe Sauceda Jr 392 (12x)
4. Steven Davis 387
5. Trent Bartlett 380
6. Bruce Beal 368
7. John Everett 361
8. Brent McFarland 359
9. Cody Lewis 345
MBO
1. Bobby Brooks 394
2. Russell Woodell 379
MBR & SBR
1. Tully Schribs 378
2. Joe Treadway 341
3. David Wigley 324
4. Tom Grigsby 312
5. Joe Henderson 173
Traditional
1. Johnny Waggoner 337
2. Henry Saiz 300
3.Joseph Miller 296
4. Justin Ammons 263
5. Kyler Kleibrink 261
Sr. Traditional
1. Brent Bloodworth 278
2. Mike Truitt 194
3. Lee Reyes 82
Female Known
1. Becky Woodell 358
2. Daina Bartlett 352
3. Amanda Brandenburg 351
4. Brandi Tadlock 327
5. Angela Zesiger 286
FBR
1. Karen Beal 293
2. Becky Wigley 278
3. Shirley Wigley 164
Women's Traditional
1. Kim Mosino 214
2. Maureen Watts 195
3. Juanita Holland 158
YT
Joseph Mosino 151
Cub Compound
Erynn Kelley 265












MBO
1. William Hayes 283 (6X)
2. Robert Hayes 283 (5X)
3. Russell Woodell 283 (4X)
4. Bobby Brooks 280
MEN'S KNOWN
1. Richard Prater 294
2. Rusty Pence 292 (8X)
3. Tully Schrib 292 (7X)
4. James Galey 286
5. Trent Bartlett 285
6. Felipe Sauceda 281
7. Cody Lewis 266
8. Jon Deeds 254
MBR
1. Tully Schrib 284
2. Craig Morton 256
3. James Deleon 249
4. Juan Charon 245
5. David Crowell 236
6. Jason Fry 198
7. Matt Adcock 162
Men's trad
1. Joe Miller  238
2. Johnny Waggoner 232
3. Henry Saiz 186
4. Zach Spargo 176
5. Dee Lowe 135
SBR
1. Kelly Deeds 275
2. David Wigley 240
3. Steve Hand 239
4. Joe Treadway 238
5. Andy Stewart 136
Women's Known
1. Becky Woodell 265
2. Brandi Tadlock 252
3. Diana Bartlett 232
4. Lawana Ferguson 195
FBR
1. Teri Hand  234
2. Becky Wigley 210
3. Brenda Hayes 204
4. Jeanne Morton 151
Women's trad
1. Phoenix Crane 197
2. Kim Mosino 162
3. Juanita Holland 106
YAC
1. Jalyn Levens 218
2. Anthony Gallegos 205
3. Logan Cooper 202
4.Madyson Cook 150
YC
1. Camden Crowell 292
2.Paul Gurerro 273
3. Jake Morton 204
4. Jonathan Fry 143
5. Sawyer Stewart 141
YT
Joseph Mosino 127
CC
1. McKenna Owens 194
2. Sean Ybarra 193
3. Steven Lowe 181​




17-Mar-18
MBO
1. Will Hayes 292 (8x)
2. Robert Hayes 292 (6x)
3. Bobby Brooks 288
4. Russell Woodell 220
KNOWN
1. David Reeves 276
2. Joe Treadway 273
3. Jack Shannon 262
4. Cam Crowell 261
5. Jon Deeds 250
6. Zay Becknal 243
7. Jackson Shannon 226
MBR
1. Tully Schrib 284
2. Craig Morton 262
3. Jeremy Howard 252
4. Josh Flud 241
5. Wood Franklin 239
6. Eric Hendricks 235
6. David Crowell 226
7. Shawn Ordonez 213
8. Joe Henderson 130
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Mike Morris 217
2. Henry Saiz 180
3. Joseph Miller 155
4. Kim Mosino 148
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. Carl Davis 252
2. David Wigley 227
3. Kelly Deeds 214
4. Andy Stewart 123
5. Burt Montgomery 122
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Mark Mosino 137
2. Lee Reyes 118
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 257
2. Brenda Hayes 235
3. Debbie Becknal 201
FBR
1. Cathie Flud 229
2. Becky Wigley 209
3. Vicki Woodell 189
4. Kristi Howard 170
5. Jeanna Morton 156
6. Shirley Wigley 110
YAC
1. Anothy Gallegos 238
2. Logan Cooper 186
3. Riley Ivins 170
4. Jace Morton 162 (2x)
5. Madyson Cook 162 (1x)
6. Cambell Franklin 132
YA TRADITIONAL
Zack Spargo 129
YC
Jake Morton 196
YA TRADITIONAL
Joseph Mosino 99
Cub Compound
1. Sean Ybarra 228
2. McKenna Owens 204
3. Alexis Howard 156
4. Aaron Norton 112 




17-Feb-18
MBO
1. Tilly Schrib 294
2. Bobby Brooks 288
3. Will Hayes 285
4. Trent Bartlett 284
5. Robert Hayes 281
6. Russell Woodell 278
7. Mason Sexton 246
KNOWN
1. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 292
2. Richard Prater 284 (5X)
3. Rusty Pence 284 (2X)
4. Ryan Barnwell 272
5. Charles Alag 271
6. Kent Benton 268
7. Pat Riedel 241
8. Kyler Woodel 237
9. Jeff Riedel 212
10. Brad Davidson 203
MBR
1. Dee Tadlock 276
2. David Crowell 271
3. Craig Morton 255
4. Joe Treadway 249
5. George Benton 237
6. Jeffrey New 236
7. Eric Hendricks 228
8. Josh Flud 226
9. Shawn Ordonez 215
10. Cameron Sosa 210
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 248
2. Kim Mosino 146
3. Dee Lowe 142
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Jada Garrett 206
2. Steve Garrett 202
3. Mark Mosino 153
4. Kay Williams 145
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 274
2. Diana Bartlett 270
3. Lawana Ferguson 248
5. Deanndra Mathis 238
6. Brenda Hayes 185
FBR
1. Brandi Tadlock 263
2. Cathie Flud 238
3. Jeanna Morton 196
4. Vicki Woodell 160
5. Janine New 155
6. Nancy Fraire 131
YAC
1. Madyson Cook 200
2. Jace Morton 161
3. Zach Spargo 160
YC
1. Camden Crowell 282
2. Jake Morton 252
3. James Walker 241
4. Ben Davidson 234
5. Sawyer Stewart 106
YOUTH TRADITIONAL
 Joseph Mosino 75
Cub Compound
1. Sean Ybarra 205
2. Steven Lowe 148


16-Sep-17
MBO
1. Tully Schrib 292
2. Bobby Brooks 283
3. Hugh Schwartz 282
4. Russell Woodell 275
5. Shawn Shoemaker 222
KNOWN
1. Mike Lowe 294
2. Trent Bartlett 292
3. John Barnwell 291
4. Richard Prater 290
5. Rusty Pence 288
6. James Galey 285
7. Zay Becknal 276
8. Joe Treadway 262
9. Jerry Jeffcoat 259
10. Mason Sexton 257
11. Kelly Deeds 246
12. Caydon Stone 244
13. Cole Barnhill 231
14. Jon Deeds 203
MBR
1. Brandon Shipman 278
2. Jimmy Shipman 276
3. Cody Lewis 260 6X
4. David Crowell 260 4X
5. Craig Morton 244
6. Jody Scifres 226
7. Larry Mathis 219
TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 244
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. Walter Johnson 252 3X
1. Tom Grigsby 252 3X
2. Lonnie Dyer 238
4. Pete Welborn 219
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Bill Ireland 124
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 265
2. Daina Bartlett 260
3. Heather Schwartz 206
4. Debbie Becknal 188
5. Angela Zesiger 155
FBR
2. Karen Mathis 193
2. Jeanna Morton 179
3. Audra Hudnall 145
YAC
1. Cory Scifres 224
2. Jace Morton 198
YC
1. Camden Crowell 296
2. Mikayla Hudnall 264
3. Rachel Schwartz 248
4. Jake Morton 243
5. Emily Hudnall 151​



19-Aug-17
MBO
1. Bobby Brooks 294
2. Tully Schrib 278
3. Russell Woodell 266
4. Shawn Shoemaker 218
KNOWN
1. Mike Lowe 298
2. James Galey 294
3. Trent Bartlett 290
4. Rusty Pence 286
5. Joe Treadway 282
6. Jack Shannon 273
7. Elim Ruiz 272
8. Sandy Glanton 270
9. Kelly Deeds 262
10. Ben Romero 256
11. Dee Tadlock 244
12. Jerry Jeffcoat 240
13. Pat Riedel 237
14. Jackson Shannon 234
15. Carl Moceo 219
16. Jon Deeds 204
17. Brandt Robinson 178
MBR
1. Joseph Miller 284
2. Zay Becknal 257
3. Josh Flud 230
4. Larry Mathis 201
TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 260
2. Broedy Burris 190
3. Josh Rown 170
4. Kim Mosino 161
5. Kevin Stebbins 137
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. Orvin Ellis 270
2. Lee Reyes 247
3. Walter Johnson 229
4. Charles McClure 199
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Bill Ireland 164
2. Mark Mosino 138
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 274
2. Daina Bartlett 265
3. Brandi Tadlock 230
4. Lawana Ferguson 229
FBR
1. Cathie Flud  230
2. Karen Mathis 207
3.Jacey Burns 200
4. Debbie Becjnal 186
YC
Jacob Brooks 198
YT
Joseph Mosino 125
Cub Compound
Lily Martinez 79​



​July 15th & 16th, 2017
MBO
1. Tully Schrib 387
2. John Barnwell 358
3. Trent Bartlett 349
4. Russell Woodell 346
5. Joe Treadway 340
6. Dee Tadlock 320
KNOWN
1. John Barnwell 398
2. Mike Lowe 396
3. James Galey 390 (13X)
4. Tull Schrib 390 (9X)
5. Trent Bartlett 382
6. Rusty Pence 380
7. Brent Easterling 385
8. Micah Edwards 374
9. Russell Woodell 371 (10X)
10. Joe Treadway 371 (6X)
11. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 370
12. David Crowell 367
13. Call Morris 366
14. Mike Morris 359
15. Cody Fuller 354
16. Zay Becknal 352
17. Cody Lewis 348
18. Dee Tadlock 346
19. Jerry Jeffcoat 344
20. Josh Flud 338
21. Pat Riedel 337
22. Kelly Deeds 315
23. Larry Mathis 310
24. Alan Barnwell 275
MBR
1. Joe Miller 358
2. George Benton 352
3. Craig Morton 334
4. Cody Lewis 334
5. Chad Wynn 321
6. Shawn Shoemaker 320
7. Josh Flud 318
8. David Crowell 317 (5X)
9. Zay Becknel 317 (4X)
10. Tim White 302
11. Larry Mathis 269
MEN'S TRADITIONAL (Recurve)
1. Johnny Waggoner 350
2. Joe Miller 292
3. Jeff Riedel 270
4. Johnathan Gentry 269
MEN'S TRADITIONAL (Long Bow)
1. Johnny Waggoner 312
2. Kevin Stebbins 141
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. Orvin Ellis 366
2. Phillip Sauceda Sr. 323
3. Walter Johnson 277
4. Charles McClure 254
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Pete Welborn 256
2. Bill Ireland 176
3. Johnny Smith 175
4. Lee Reyes 95
FBO
1. Daina Bartlett 345
2. Brandy Hightower 313
3. Debbie  Becknel 304
4. Gail Treadway 264
5. Lawana Ferguson 249
6. Jill Barnwell 234
FBR
1. Daina Bartlett 347
2. Cathie Flud 340
3. Karen Mathis 287
4. Debbie Becknel 279
5. Brandi Tadlock 276
6. Shawna Easterling 208
FEMALE  TRADITIONAL 
1. Brandi Tadlock 262
2. Kim Masino  205
YAC
1. Camden Crowell 323
YC
1. Camden Crowell 337
2. Chassidy Easterling 313
3. Shelby Foster 206
YOUTH TRADITIONAL
1. Joseph Mosino 175
Cub Compound
1. Tara Easterling 231
2. Jackson Edwards 180
3. Aaron Norton 66
Cub Traditional
1. Tinsley Wynn 182



​17-Jun-17
MBO
1. Tully Schrib 296
2. Russell Woodell 270
KNOWN
1. Mike Lowe 296 (6X)
2. Ryan Barnwell 296 (5X)
3. James Galey 294
4. Trent Bartlett 293
5. Richard Prater 287
6. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 283
7. Rusty Pence 280
8. Joe Treadway 280
9. John York 268
10. Hunter Teel 264
11. Cody Lewis 261
12. Josh Flud 254
13. Pat Riedel 240
14. Kelly Deeds 232
15. John Deeds 226
MBR
1. Craig Morton 268
2. John Everett 264
3. David Crowell 261
4. John Turpin 251
5. George Benton 244
6. Dee Tadlock 233
TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 259
2. Joe Miller 209
3. Brandi Tadlock 190
4. Dee Lowe 174
5. Alan Barnwell 124
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. Phillip Sauceda Sr. 260
2. David Wigley 247
FBO
1. Dana Bartlett 282
2. Becky Woodell 264
3. Bridgette York 260
4. Jill Barnwell 220
5. Lawana Ferguson 180
FBR
2. Cathie Flud  246
YAC
1. Madyson Cook 207
2. Jace Morton 199
YC
1. Camden Crowell 287
2. Jake Morton 248
3. Jarren Turpin 222
4. Landon Kelley 116
Cub Compound
1. Cooper Modisette 247
2. Brynlyn Barnwell 203
3. Erynn Kelley 142


20-May-17
MBO
1. Bobby Brooks 389
2. Mike Calwell 386
3. Russell Woodell 377
4. Will Hayes 371
KNOWN
1. Mike Lowe 404
2. Richard Prater 400
3. James Galey 397 (8X)
4. Rusty Pence 397 (7X)
5. Ryan Barnwell 396
6. Trent Bartlett 389
7. Joseph Treadway 370
8. Jerry Jeffcoat 366
9. Daren Lynn 360
10. Tim Winters 358
11. Jack Shannon 357
12. Sean Hightower 347
13. Jackson Shannon 308
MBR
1. Cody Cox 394
2. Jackson Zaharia 386
3. Robert Hayes 378
4. George Benton 374
5. David Crowell 371
6. Craig Morton 367
7. Brad Dickey 352
7. Brent McFarland 340
8. Frank Garcia 338
9. Jon Deeds 306
10. Wood Franklin 296
11. Doug Morrow 260
12. Ian Morrow 254
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Joe Miller 337
2. Johnny Waggoner 319
3. Jonathan Gentry 265
4. Jeff Riedel 252
5. Kim Mosino 130
6. Kevin Stebbins 128
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. Cliff Freeman 362
2. David Wigley 337
3. Kelly Deeds 335
4. Charles McClure 248
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Lee Reyes 227
2. Bill Ireland 190
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 373
2. Daina Bartlett 354
3. Deanndra Mathes 345
4. Brady Hightower 324
5. Gail Treadway 267
6. Lida Calwell 254
7. Brenda Hayes 234
8. Jill Barnwell 227
9. Karen McFarland 218
FBR
1. Becky Wigley 325
2. Teri Hand 316
3. Cathie Flud 308
4. Lawanna Ferguson 302
5. Dodie Welborn 299
6. Jeanna Morton 271
YAC
1. Patrick Terry 333
2. Case Dickey 274
3. Luke Phipps 228
4. Campbell Franklin 183
YC
1. Makayla Been 359
2. Camden Crowell 349
3. Cole Brown 279
4. Jacob Brooks 267
5. Jake Morton 243
6. Nick Brooks 234
7. Blake Lynn 231
YOUTH TRADITIONAL
1. Joseph Mosino 156
Cub Compound
1. Cooper Modisette 271
2. Brandt Cox 270
3. Brynlyn Barnwell 233
4. Elyzabeth Treadway 132
Cub Traditional
1. Tinsley Wynn 237
NIGHT SHOOT
Hand Held
1. Bobby Brooks 143
2. Trent Bartlett 142
3. Russell Woodell 141
4. Joe Miller 135 (2X)
5. Richard Prater 135 (1X)
6. Diana Bartlett 128
7. Becky Woodell 123
8. Josh Flud 120
9. Joe Treadway 118
10.Michaell Gillit 115
11. Johnny Waggoner 113
12. Deanndra Mathes 85
13. Lee Reyes 77
14. Joseph Mosino 72
15. Dee Lowe 59
16. Christina Robitschek 58
17. Brynlyn Barnwell 57
18. Jill Barnwell 47
19. Kim Mosino 43
20. Jeanna Morton 41
21. Melissa Lowe 28
22. Brenna Lowe 25
23. Steven Lowe 20
Bow Mount
1. Ryan Barnwell 140
2. Rusty Pence 134
3. Jon Deeds 127
4. Randy Ferguson 123
5. Kelly Deeds 102
6. Josh Mathes 81
7. Lawanna Fergus



15-Apr-17
MBO
1. Will Hayes 294
2. Bobby Brooks 288
3. Tully Schrib 282
4. Ryan Barmuell 263
5. Russell Woodell 260


KNOWN
1. Richard Prather 286
2. Steven Pratt 284
3. Adolfo Mendoza 283
4. Joe Treadway 282
5. Michael Jordan 278
6. Trent Bartlett 274
7. Tim Winters 272
8. Pat Riedel 271
9. David Fant 269
10. Steve Wilkens 265
11. Kent Benton 260
12. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 258
13. Tyrel Millican 248
14. Randy Pebsworth 245
15. Brenan McFarland 241
16. Hunter Payne 235
17.Cody Lewis 234
18. Anthony Casiaro 224


MBR
1. Robert Hayes 285
2. James Deleon 281
3. Zach Morman 278 (4X)
4. Cody Cox 278 (3X)
5. Craig Morton 275 (10X)
6. Mike Morris 275 (3X)
6. Brent McFarland 259
7. David Crowell 253 (4X)
8. Call Morris 253 (2X)
9. Colton Crowell 247
10. George Benton 243
11. Jon Deeds 229 (4X)
12. Josh Flud 229
13. Landon Vineyard 183
14. Dustin Bell 177


MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 244
2. Johnathan Gentry 226
3. Joe Miller 221
4. Jeff Riedel 216
5. Kim Mosino 151
6. Kevin Stebbins 91


SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. David Wigley 266
2. Walter Johnson 244
3. Kelly Deeds 241
5. Lee Reyes 226
6. Charles McClure 217


SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Pete Welborn 207
2.Mark Mosino 126


FBO
1. Becky Woodell 261
2. Brandy Hightower 252
3. Blanca Mendoza 247
4. Deandra Mathes 239
5. Daina Bartlett 235
6. Alissa Jordan 214
7. Gail Treadway 190
8. Brenda Hayes 171
9. Tere Pebsworth 170


FBR
1. Alicia Wolf 246
2. Amanda Brandenburg 238
3. Cathie Flud 235
4. Jeanna Morton 196
5. Lacee Cox 183
6. Jill Barnwell 179
7. Karen McFarland 120


YAC
1. Adolfo G. Mendoza 268
2. Madyson Cook 239
3. Jace Morton 206
4. Jake Morton 177
5. Damon Boyd 176


YC
1. Ben Davidson 276
2. Camden Crowell 268
3. Paul Guerrero 257
4. Makayla Been 243
5. Nick Brooks 203
6. Cole Brown 200
7. David Forbes 186
8. Jacob Brooks 180
9. Brayson Cox 170
10. Amber McFarland 157
11. Zak Gossett 124


YOUTH TRADITIONAL
1. Joseph Mosino 102


Cub Compound
1. Sean Ybarra 224
2. Elias Mendoza 218
3. Alexander Deleon 208
4. Brandt Cox 194
5. Makenna Owens 159
6. Brylyn Barnwell 158
7. Elyzabeth Treadway 133
8. Emily Forbes 91
9. Brooklyn Wolf 83


Cub Traditional
1. Braylee Bell 53



15-Apr-17
MBO
1. Will Hayes 294
2. Bobby Brooks 288
3. Tully Schrib 282
4. Ryan Barmuell 263
5. Russell Woodell 260
KNOWN
1. Richard Prather 286
2. Steven Pratt 284
3. Adolfo Mendoza 283
4. Joe Treadway 282
5. Michael Jordan 278
6. Trent Bartlett 274
7. Tim Winters 272
8. Pat Riedel 271
9. David Fant 269
10. Steve Wilkens 265
11. Kent Benton 260
12. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 258
13. Tyrel Millican 248
14. Randy Pebsworth 245
15. Brenan McFarland 241
16. Hunter Payne 235
17.Cody Lewis 234
18. Anthony Casiaro 224
MBR
1. Robert Hayes 285
2. James Deleon 281
3. Zach Morman 278 (4X)
4. Cody Cox 278 (3X)
5. Craig Morton 275 (10X)
6. Mike Morris 275 (3X)
6. Brent McFarland 259
7. David Crowell 253 (4X)
8. Call Morris 253 (2X)
9. Colton Crowell 247
10. George Benton 243
11. Jon Deeds 229 (4X)
12. Josh Flud 229
13. Landon Vineyard 183
14. Dustin Bell 177
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 244
2. Johnathan Gentry 226
3. Joe Miller 221
4. Jeff Riedel 216
5. Kim Mosino 151
6. Kevin Stebbins 91
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. David Wigley 266
2. Walter Johnson 244
3. Kelly Deeds 241
5. Lee Reyes 226
6. Charles McClure 217
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Pete Welborn 207
2.Mark Mosino 126
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 261
2. Brandy Hightower 252
3. Blanca Mendoza 247
4. Deandra Mathes 239
5. Daina Bartlett 235
6. Alissa Jordan 214
7. Gail Treadway 190
8. Brenda Hayes 171
9. Tere Pebsworth 170
FBR
1. Alicia Wolf 246
2. Amanda Brandenburg 238
3. Cathie Flud 235
4. Jeanna Morton 196
5. Lacee Cox 183
6. Jill Barnwell 179
7. Karen McFarland 120
YAC
1. Adolfo G. Mendoza 268
2. Madyson Cook 239
3. Jace Morton 206
4. Jake Morton 177
5. Damon Boyd 176
YC
1. Ben Davidson 276
2. Camden Crowell 268
3. Paul Guerrero 257
4. Makayla Been 243
5. Nick Brooks 203
6. Cole Brown 200
7. David Forbes 186
8. Jacob Brooks 180
9. Brayson Cox 170
10. Amber McFarland 157
11. Zak Gossett 124
YOUTH TRADITIONAL
1. Joseph Mosino 102
Cub Compound
1. Sean Ybarra 224
2. Elias Mendoza 218
3. Alexander Deleon 208
4. Brandt Cox 194
5. Makenna Owens 159
6. Brylyn Barnwell 158
7. Elyzabeth Treadway 133
8. Emily Forbes 91
9. Brooklyn Wolf 83
Cub Traditional
1. Braylee Bell 53

15-Apr-17
MBO
1. Will Hayes 294
2. Bobby Brooks 288
3. Tully Schrib 282
4. Ryan Barmuell 263
5. Russell Woodell 260
KNOWN
1. Richard Prather 286
2. Steven Pratt 284
3. Adolfo Mendoza 283
4. Joe Treadway 282
5. Michael Jordan 278
6. Trent Bartlett 274
7. Tim Winters 272
8. Pat Riedel 271
9. David Fant 269
10. Steve Wilkens 265
11. Kent Benton 260
12. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 258
13. Tyrel Millican 248
14. Randy Pebsworth 245
15. Brenan McFarland 241
16. Hunter Payne 235
17.Cody Lewis 234
18. Anthony Casiaro 224
MBR
1. Robert Hayes 285
2. James Deleon 281
3. Zach Morman 278 (4X)
4. Cody Cox 278 (3X)
5. Craig Morton 275 (10X)
6. Mike Morris 275 (3X)
6. Brent McFarland 259
7. David Crowell 253 (4X)
8. Call Morris 253 (2X)
9. Colton Crowell 247
10. George Benton 243
11. Jon Deeds 229 (4X)
12. Josh Flud 229
13. Landon Vineyard 183
14. Dustin Bell 177
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 244
2. Johnathan Gentry 226
3. Joe Miller 221
4. Jeff Riedel 216
5. Kim Mosino 151
6. Kevin Stebbins 91
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. David Wigley 266
2. Walter Johnson 244
3. Kelly Deeds 241
5. Lee Reyes 226
6. Charles McClure 217
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Pete Welborn 207
2.Mark Mosino 126
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 261
2. Brandy Hightower 252
3. Blanca Mendoza 247
4. Deandra Mathes 239
5. Daina Bartlett 235
6. Alissa Jordan 214
7. Gail Treadway 190
8. Brenda Hayes 171
9. Tere Pebsworth 170
FBR
1. Alicia Wolf 246
2. Amanda Brandenburg 238
3. Cathie Flud 235
4. Jeanna Morton 196
5. Lacee Cox 183
6. Jill Barnwell 179
7. Karen McFarland 120
YAC
1. Adolfo G. Mendoza 268
2. Madyson Cook 239
3. Jace Morton 206
4. Jake Morton 177
5. Damon Boyd 176
YC
1. Ben Davidson 276
2. Camden Crowell 268
3. Paul Guerrero 257
4. Makayla Been 243
5. Nick Brooks 203
6. Cole Brown 200
7. David Forbes 186
8. Jacob Brooks 180
9. Brayson Cox 170
10. Amber McFarland 157
11. Zak Gossett 124
YOUTH TRADITIONAL
1. Joseph Mosino 102
Cub Compound
1. Sean Ybarra 224
2. Elias Mendoza 218
3. Alexander Deleon 208
4. Brandt Cox 194
5. Makenna Owens 159
6. Brylyn Barnwell 158
7. Elyzabeth Treadway 133
8. Emily Forbes 91
9. Brooklyn Wolf 83
Cub Traditional
1. Braylee Bell 53

15-Apr-17
MBO
1. Will Hayes 294
2. Bobby Brooks 288
3. Tully Schrib 282
4. Ryan Barmuell 263
5. Russell Woodell 260
KNOWN
1. Richard Prather 286
2. Steven Pratt 284
3. Adolfo Mendoza 283
4. Joe Treadway 282
5. Michael Jordan 278
6. Trent Bartlett 274
7. Tim Winters 272
8. Pat Riedel 271
9. David Fant 269
10. Steve Wilkens 265
11. Kent Benton 260
12. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 258
13. Tyrel Millican 248
14. Randy Pebsworth 245
15. Brenan McFarland 241
16. Hunter Payne 235
17.Cody Lewis 234
18. Anthony Casiaro 224
MBR
1. Robert Hayes 285
2. James Deleon 281
3. Zach Morman 278 (4X)
4. Cody Cox 278 (3X)
5. Craig Morton 275 (10X)
6. Mike Morris 275 (3X)
6. Brent McFarland 259
7. David Crowell 253 (4X)
8. Call Morris 253 (2X)
9. Colton Crowell 247
10. George Benton 243
11. Jon Deeds 229 (4X)
12. Josh Flud 229
13. Landon Vineyard 183
14. Dustin Bell 177
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 244
2. Johnathan Gentry 226
3. Joe Miller 221
4. Jeff Riedel 216
5. Kim Mosino 151
6. Kevin Stebbins 91
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. David Wigley 266
2. Walter Johnson 244
3. Kelly Deeds 241
5. Lee Reyes 226
6. Charles McClure 217
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Pete Welborn 207
2.Mark Mosino 126
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 261
2. Brandy Hightower 252
3. Blanca Mendoza 247
4. Deandra Mathes 239
5. Daina Bartlett 235
6. Alissa Jordan 214
7. Gail Treadway 190
8. Brenda Hayes 171
9. Tere Pebsworth 170
FBR
1. Alicia Wolf 246
2. Amanda Brandenburg 238
3. Cathie Flud 235
4. Jeanna Morton 196
5. Lacee Cox 183
6. Jill Barnwell 179
7. Karen McFarland 120
YAC
1. Adolfo G. Mendoza 268
2. Madyson Cook 239
3. Jace Morton 206
4. Jake Morton 177
5. Damon Boyd 176
YC
1. Ben Davidson 276
2. Camden Crowell 268
3. Paul Guerrero 257
4. Makayla Been 243
5. Nick Brooks 203
6. Cole Brown 200
7. David Forbes 186
8. Jacob Brooks 180
9. Brayson Cox 170
10. Amber McFarland 157
11. Zak Gossett 124
YOUTH TRADITIONAL
1. Joseph Mosino 102
Cub Compound
1. Sean Ybarra 224
2. Elias Mendoza 218
3. Alexander Deleon 208
4. Brandt Cox 194
5. Makenna Owens 159
6. Brylyn Barnwell 158
7. Elyzabeth Treadway 133
8. Emily Forbes 91
9. Brooklyn Wolf 83
Cub Traditional
1. Braylee Bell 5315-Apr-17
MBO
1. Will Hayes 294
2. Bobby Brooks 288
3. Tully Schrib 282
4. Ryan Barmuell 263
5. Russell Woodell 260
KNOWN
1. Richard Prather 286
2. Steven Pratt 284
3. Adolfo Mendoza 283
4. Joe Treadway 282
5. Michael Jordan 278
6. Trent Bartlett 274
7. Tim Winters 272
8. Pat Riedel 271
9. David Fant 269
10. Steve Wilkens 265
11. Kent Benton 260
12. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 258
13. Tyrel Millican 248
14. Randy Pebsworth 245
15. Brenan McFarland 241
16. Hunter Payne 235
17.Cody Lewis 234
18. Anthony Casiaro 224
MBR
1. Robert Hayes 285
2. James Deleon 281
3. Zach Morman 278 (4X)
4. Cody Cox 278 (3X)
5. Craig Morton 275 (10X)
6. Mike Morris 275 (3X)
6. Brent McFarland 259
7. David Crowell 253 (4X)
8. Call Morris 253 (2X)
9. Colton Crowell 247
10. George Benton 243
11. Jon Deeds 229 (4X)
12. Josh Flud 229
13. Landon Vineyard 183
14. Dustin Bell 177
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 244
2. Johnathan Gentry 226
3. Joe Miller 221
4. Jeff Riedel 216
5. Kim Mosino 151
6. Kevin Stebbins 91
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. David Wigley 266
2. Walter Johnson 244
3. Kelly Deeds 241
5. Lee Reyes 226
6. Charles McClure 217
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Pete Welborn 207
2.Mark Mosino 126
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 261
2. Brandy Hightower 252
3. Blanca Mendoza 247
4. Deandra Mathes 239
5. Daina Bartlett 235
6. Alissa Jordan 214
7. Gail Treadway 190
8. Brenda Hayes 171
9. Tere Pebsworth 170
FBR
1. Alicia Wolf 246
2. Amanda Brandenburg 238
3. Cathie Flud 235
4. Jeanna Morton 196
5. Lacee Cox 183
6. Jill Barnwell 179
7. Karen McFarland 120
YAC
1. Adolfo G. Mendoza 268
2. Madyson Cook 239
3. Jace Morton 206
4. Jake Morton 177
5. Damon Boyd 176
YC
1. Ben Davidson 276
2. Camden Crowell 268
3. Paul Guerrero 257
4. Makayla Been 243
5. Nick Brooks 203
6. Cole Brown 200
7. David Forbes 186
8. Jacob Brooks 180
9. Brayson Cox 170
10. Amber McFarland 157
11. Zak Gossett 124
YOUTH TRADITIONAL
1. Joseph Mosino 102
Cub Compound
1. Sean Ybarra 224
2. Elias Mendoza 218
3. Alexander Deleon 208
4. Brandt Cox 194
5. Makenna Owens 159
6. Brylyn Barnwell 158
7. Elyzabeth Treadway 133
8. Emily Forbes 91
9. Brooklyn Wolf 83
Cub Traditional
1. Braylee Bell 53

15-Apr-17
MBO
1. Will Hayes 294
2. Bobby Brooks 288
3. Tully Schrib 282
4. Ryan Barmuell 263
5. Russell Woodell 260
KNOWN
1. Richard Prather 286
2. Steven Pratt 284
3. Adolfo Mendoza 283
4. Joe Treadway 282
5. Michael Jordan 278
6. Trent Bartlett 274
7. Tim Winters 272
8. Pat Riedel 271
9. David Fant 269
10. Steve Wilkens 265
11. Kent Benton 260
12. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 258
13. Tyrel Millican 248
14. Randy Pebsworth 245
15. Brenan McFarland 241
16. Hunter Payne 235
17.Cody Lewis 234
18. Anthony Casiaro 224
MBR
1. Robert Hayes 285
2. James Deleon 281
3. Zach Morman 278 (4X)
4. Cody Cox 278 (3X)
5. Craig Morton 275 (10X)
6. Mike Morris 275 (3X)
6. Brent McFarland 259
7. David Crowell 253 (4X)
8. Call Morris 253 (2X)
9. Colton Crowell 247
10. George Benton 243
11. Jon Deeds 229 (4X)
12. Josh Flud 229
13. Landon Vineyard 183
14. Dustin Bell 177
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 244
2. Johnathan Gentry 226
3. Joe Miller 221
4. Jeff Riedel 216
5. Kim Mosino 151
6. Kevin Stebbins 91
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. David Wigley 266
2. Walter Johnson 244
3. Kelly Deeds 241
5. Lee Reyes 226
6. Charles McClure 217
SENIOR TRADITIONAL
1. Pete Welborn 207
2.Mark Mosino 126
FBO
1. Becky Woodell 261
2. Brandy Hightower 252
3. Blanca Mendoza 247
4. Deandra Mathes 239
5. Daina Bartlett 235
6. Alissa Jordan 214
7. Gail Treadway 190
8. Brenda Hayes 171
9. Tere Pebsworth 170
FBR
1. Alicia Wolf 246
2. Amanda Brandenburg 238
3. Cathie Flud 235
4. Jeanna Morton 196
5. Lacee Cox 183
6. Jill Barnwell 179
7. Karen McFarland 120
YAC
1. Adolfo G. Mendoza 268
2. Madyson Cook 239
3. Jace Morton 206
4. Jake Morton 177
5. Damon Boyd 176
YC
1. Ben Davidson 276
2. Camden Crowell 268
3. Paul Guerrero 257
4. Makayla Been 243
5. Nick Brooks 203
6. Cole Brown 200
7. David Forbes 186
8. Jacob Brooks 180
9. Brayson Cox 170
10. Amber McFarland 157
11. Zak Gossett 124
YOUTH TRADITIONAL
1. Joseph Mosino 102
Cub Compound
1. Sean Ybarra 224
2. Elias Mendoza 218
3. Alexander Deleon 208
4. Brandt Cox 194
5. Makenna Owens 159
6. Brylyn Barnwell 158
7. Elyzabeth Treadway 133
8. Emily Forbes 91
9. Brooklyn Wolf 83
Cub Traditional
1. Braylee Bell 53
































































18-Mar-17
MBO
1. Mike Caldwell 296
2. Bobby Brooks 294 (10x)
3. Will Hayes 294 (9X)
4. Tully Schrib 292
5. Russell Woodell 286
KNOWN
1. Trent Bartlett 298
2. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 292
3. Adolfo Mendoza Sr. 288
4. James Galey 287
5. Richard Prater 287 (9X)
6. Joe Treadway 287 (5X)
7. John Turpin 266
8. Randy Pebsworth 260
9. Sean Hightower 258
10. Kyler Benton 256
11. Pat Riedel 254
MBR
1. Cody Cox   290
2. Robert Hayes 288
3. Zach Morman 284
4. Jarrett Wingate 282
5. Joe Miller 281
6. Wayne Carson  280 (4X)
6. Kyler Kleibank 280 (4X)
7. Boyd Coffey 278
8. Bruce Beal 277
9. Brice McDonald 272 (9X)
10. Craig Morton 272 (8X)
11. George Benton 261
12. Joe Lofton 260
13. Josh Flud 229
14. Jon Deeds 220
15. Lucas Deleon 211
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 252
2. Johnathan Gentry 215
3. Pete Welborn 215 (3X)
4. Jeff Riedel 198
5. Dee Lowe 160
6. Kevin Stebbins 103
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. Mike Welborn 269
2. Phillip Sauceda 268
3. Walter Johnson 255
4. Kelly Deeds 251
5. Lee Reyes 213
6. Charles McClure 203
FBO
1. Linda Caldwell 276
2. Dana Bartlett 273
3. Blanca Mendoza 266
4. Deandra Mathes 256
5. Brandy Hightower 241
6. Becky Woodell 228
7. Gail Treadway 219
8. Tere Pebsworth 147
FBR
1. Karen Beal 255
2. Cathie Flud  249
3. Alicia Wolf 244
4. Alissa Jordan 219
5. Lacee Cox 208
6. Brenda Hayes 193
7. Bailey Peterson 170
8. Janine New 163
YAC
1. Adolfo G. Mendoza 267
2. Jeffrey New 225
YC
1. Camden Crowell 281
2. Makayla Been 265
3. Nick Brooks 253
4. Jacob Brooks 224
5. Brayson Cox  216
6. Jarren Turpin 211
7. Zak Gossett 191
Cub Compound
1. Kynzie Jordan 236
2. Sean Ybarra 219
3. Alexander Delon 215
4. Brandt Cox 213
5. Elias Mendoza 204
6. Brooklyn Wolf 125
7. Elyzabeth Treadway 58
Cub Traditional
1. Aaron Norton 61
2. Steve Lowe 48
Mini Cub
Brenna Lowe 40


February 18, 2017
MBO 
1. Bobby Brooks 288 
2. Will Hayes 285 
3. Jimmy Shipman 283 
4. Tully Schrib 272 
5. Russell Woodell 266 
6. Kyler Kleibrink 264

KNOWN 
1. James Galey 298 
2. Ryan Barnwell 290 
3. Trent Bartlett 288 (10x)
4. Richard Prater 288 (6x)
5. Joe Treadway 285 
6. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 282 
7. Tim Winters 280 
8. Phillip Sauceda Sr. 273 
9. Dalton Ellis 271 
10. Sean Hightower 266 
11. Robby Brown 265 (6x)
12. Pat Riedel 265 (3x)
13. Cody Lewis 258 
14. Ian Hightower 231 
15. Cody Fuller 74

MBR 
1. Brandon Shipman 288 
2. Wayne Carson 265 
3. Robert Hayes 262 
4. Craig Morton 251 
5. Josh Flud 245 
6. Jake Kinnick 237 
7. Kyle Carruth 224 
8. George Benton 220 
9. Tim Sutphen 219 
10. Joe Lofton 216 
11. Wood Franklin 215 
12. Wes McNutt 204 
13. Steve Wilson 129

MEN'S TRADITIONAL 
1. Johnny Waggoner 247 
2. Pete Welborn 200 
3. Joseph Miller 194 
4. Johnie Smith 175 
5. Jeff Riedel 173 
6. Johnathan Gentry 170 
7. Kevin Stebbins 153 
8. John Cook 122 
9. Billy Wilson 109 
10. Lee Reyes 82

SENIOR BOW RELEASE 
1. Orvin Ellis 262 
2. David Wigley 251 
3. Walter Johnson 204 
4. Charles McClure 174

FBO 
1. Dana Bartlett 276 
2. Deandra Mathis 241 
3. Becky Woodell 219 
4. Lawana Ferguson 209

FBR 
1. Amanda Brandenburg 261 
2. Cathie Flud 248 
3. Becky Wigley 231 
4. Jeanna Morton 208 
5. Brenda Hayes 180 
6. Jamie New 150

YAC 
1. Jeffrey New 206 
2.Tanner Sorrells 194 
3. Campbell Franklin 166

YC 
1. Camden Crowell 258 
2. Madison Cook 246 
3. Stetson Lewis 234 
4. Nick Brooks 232 
5. Jacob Brooks 211 
6. Jake Morton 206 
7. Cole Brown 197 
8. Zak Gossett 153

Cub Compound 
1. Alexander Deleon 206 
2. Sean Ybarra 200




SEPTEMBER 17, 2016

MBO

1. Bobby Brooks    281

2. Mike Morris        268


KNOWN (top 10)

1. Ryan Barnwell    291

2. Felipe Sauceda Jr. 284

3. Trent Bartlett      267

4. Richard Prater   266

5. Kent Benton      262

6. Hunter Teel       260

7. Zach Telchik     254

8. Joe Treadway   253

9. Cody Lewis      252

10. Adam Enloe    236

MBR (top 10)

1. George Benton    249

2. Moises Jaquez    248

3. Brent McFarland  240

4. Joe Miller             234

5. Russell Woodell   233

6. Rodney Kirkland   220

7. Josh Flud             213

TRADITIONAL

1. Johnny Waggoner  207

2.Mark Mosino           117

3. Alan Barnwell         114

SBR

1. Kelly Deeds          255

2. Leon Reyes          200

FBR

1. Becky Woodell   215 (1x)

2. Cathie Flud         215

3. Jill Barnwell        199

YAC

1. Jeffrey New      218

2. Logan Cooper   208

YC

1. Nick Brooks     210

2. Madyson Cook 193

3. Zak Gossett     107

CC

1. Jacob Brooks    166

2. Brynlyn Barnwell 165


 



AUGUST 20, 2016

MBO
1. William Hayes 300

2. Bobby Brooks 277

3. Ryan Barnwell 256
KNOWN (top 10)
1. Michael Lowe 294
2. Elim Ruiz 287
3. Sean Hightower 276

4. Kent Benton 274

5. Dallon Ellis 272

6. Richard Prater 266

7. Joe Treadway 258

8. Kyler Benton 252

9. Pat Riedel 246

10. Brent Riedel 215


MBR (top 10)
1. Robert Hayes 279

2. Joe Miller 277

3. Carlos Rodriguez 263 (5X)

4. Josh Flud 263 (1X)

5. Russell Woodell 245

6. Zach Telchik 244

7. George Benton 237

8. Jody Scifers 228

9. Wood Franklin 207

10. Ken Spain 205

MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Mike Morris 194

2. Ray Hayward 134

3. Mark Mosino 133
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. David Wigley 274

2. Kelly Deeds 269

3. Gary Poe 265
FBR
1. Cathie Flud 250
2. Becky Woodell 248
3. Brandy Hightower 247
YAC
1. Ted Rich 260

2. Jeffrey New 220
YC
1. Nick Brooks 201

2. Ryder Mitchell 161

3. Campbell Franklin 159
CUB COMPOUND
1. Cole Brown 222

2. Jacob Brooks 192

3. Brylyn Barnwell 76
CUB TRADITIONAL
1. Aaron Norton 80

2. Joseph Mosino 73

FEBRUARY 20, 2016
MBO
1.  Felipe Sauceda Jr. 277
2. Bill Ireland 87
KNOWN
1. Call Morris 289
2. Colton Ashcraft 281
3. Bobby Moore 276
MBR (top 10)
1. Cameron Sosa 273
2. Scott Bryant 260
3. Bobby Brooks 258
4. Josh Flud 241
5. Richard Prater 237
6. Joe Lofton 225
7. Wood Franklin 221
8. Michael Gillit 213 (3x)
9. Eddie Surrett 213 (1x)
10. Mike Sarkis 210
MEN'S TRADITIONAL
1. Johnny Waggoner 253
2. Joe Miller 175
3. Jeff Riedel 136
SENIOR BOW RELEASE
1. Orvin Ellis 246
2. Jay Nelson 244
3. Gary Poe 238
FBR
1. Becky Woodell  208
2. Becky Wigley 203
3. Chris Robitschek 136
YAC
1. Ryan Barnwell 274
2. Jeffrey New 246
3. Isaiah Montes 213
YBC 
1. Jace Morton 209
2. Nick Brooks 182
YC
1. Madyson Cook 176
2. Cambell Franklin 156
3. Zak Gossett 149
CUB COMPOUND
1. Brasyn Thomas 151
2. Elizabeth Taylor 121
CUB TRADITIONAL
1. Stephen Hart 69
2. Aaron Norton 50

SHOOT RESULTS